Unsere interne Liga

AiR-League

# Team spieler tore vorlagen saves punkte
1.Julius462221156
2.siz3501020150
3.Fl0p3x262526129
4.Lynx291323117
5.iosis231923111
6.RocketJaxX29917101
7.Stonebridge/Stonegecko211323101
8.Stinger25141696
9.Bagua15132593
10.ViRox691892391
11.Harakos1572689
12.V1stcc1372889
13.5kyD0g1942388
14.gohst3001832385
15.Vegna1342580
16.Woodtzke10101764
17.WhiZZl3951961
18.vanPobbel / RobzZala1351459
19.PhanatiX951859
20.FluffyMike1621156
21.PwnjiO_o761856
22.Lingu186756
23.Legoles1071251
24.Kraftikus761346
25.Striky1141046
26.B!oHa$ord107639
27.Lucaser95839
28.Sarbo43827
29.uLixz61523

Beginn: 18. Juni 2018

Ende: 05. August 2018

Tabelle

zu den Regeln